2024
Trener: Aleksander Idland












Arkiv
2024
2023 & 2022 & 2021 & 2020
2019 & 2018 & 2017 & 2016
2015 & 2014 & 2013 & 2012
2011 & 2010 & 2009 & 2008
2007 & 2006 & 2005 & 2004
30.01 Vaulen B
H Trening
9-3
45 45 69 45 90 45 45 63 63 35 55 45 45 45 45 45 45 27 27 21

45
















Rønsberg 3, Haugen 2, Mirauskas, Berge, Gundersen99, selvmål
15.02 Hjelmeland B RogCup 1-2


90 90
45 90 45 68 22 90 90



90


78 12 90 90















Isene
20.02 Sola
B Trening
1-3
90
90
90 45 90
76 20 70




90

64 45
26 60 30 14 90












A-Azaizi
22.02 Buøy
B Trening
2-2
90
90 40 90 45 90
76 45





90 90
45


62 45 28 50 14











Berge, Rønsberg
26.02 Forus & G
H Trening
3-6
90
45 90 90
55
55 35

73


7

35 90 45
90 90 48
35 27










Kvame, D Aarstad, Rønsberg
22.03 Randaberg B Trening 1-5
90
90 45 90 45
90 37 28 45
74


25




45 90 90

45 16 45









Rønsberg
12.04 Hinna B Serie 0-3
90


90 70 56 34 90 12 78
90



12
20 20

78 70
90

78 12









15.04 Hana H Serie 1-3
90
86
82 76
90 90 14 4
90






8

90 45
90

90
45







John Petter Gilje
19.04 Randaberg H Serie 1-4
5
73
90 90
84 90 45






6 39
38

90

90

51 52 45 85 17





Mathias Rønsberg
26.04 Sandved B Serie 2-1


90 90
90 36 54 90 62

90




28



90

90

90

90






Audrius Mirauskas, Daniel Aarstad
03.05 Ålgård H Serie 0-1


88 90

90 70 90 64

90


9





81 20 2 90

90

90 26






15.05 Vardeneset B Serie 2-8
90
58 90 5 35 55 14 76


90


76

11

45 79 5 14 85

85


45





Daniel Øverland, A Gundersen99
24.05 Vidar 2
H Serie 2-4
90

90 1 45 80 31 14 27

89


90
1


90 90 10 18 72

89


63





Audrius Mirauskas, Daniel Aarstad
31.05 Eiger H Serie -








































18:00 Vaulenbanen
15.06 Forus & G.
H Serie -








































14:00 Vaulenbanen
21.06 Ganddal B Serie -








































18:00 Ganddal stadion
16.08 Hana B Serie -








































19:00 Hana stadion
23.08 Hinna H Serie -








































18:00 Vaulenbanen
29.08 Randaberg B Serie -








































18:00 Randaberg stadion
06.09 Sandved H Serie -








































18:00 Vaulenbanen
13.09 Ålgård B Serie -








































19:00 Nye Ålgård stadion
20.09 Vardeneset H Serie -








































18:00 Vaulenbanen
30.09 Vidar 2
B Serie -








































20:00 Logitransbanen
04.10 Eiger B Serie -