2006
Trenere: Ole Søyland &
Endre Tangen
Arkiv
2020 & 2019
2018 & 2017 & 2016
2015 & 2014 & 2013
 2012 & 2011 & 2010
2009 & 2008 & 2007
2006 & 2005 & 2004
2003 & 2002
20.01 Hinna (2x30) H Trening
6-0
60
30
60
60
60
60
50
60
60
50
60
30
10
10

































Christiansen (3), Dagsland, T Idsø, Sunde
02.02 Havørn
B
Vinterserie
3-0

45
15
90
45
90


75
45
90
45


90
90
45
90
75
45
15


























Wiik (2), Staurland
09.02 SIF
H
Vinterserie 2-1

45
45
81
45
90
90

90

90
45
7

90
83
90

90


9

























T Idsø, Dagsland (I Madlaleiren)
18.02 Buøy
B
Vinterserie
0-0
90



90
90
90
82
90
90








90
90
8
62
69
45
4























24.02 Vardeneset
B
Vinterserie
0-4
90
45
90

45
45
81
90
90


90




63

90

9
27
90


45






















18.03 Ålgård B Trening 2-1
49

90

90
90
90

86

90



45

90

32

58
86
90



4




















A Idsø, Lyse (Orstad kunstgress)
23.03 Randaberg
H
Vinterserie 3-0
45

81
90
45
90
90
57
76

90
33


45
45
81
28
62

9
9



14





















A Idsø, Dagsland, Nyland
28.03 Ganddal
B
Vinterserie 3-0
45

30
90

90
90

90

90
80


45

90
60
90

10
90

























Hovland, A Idsø, Dagsland (Kvartfinale)
01.04 EIK
N
Vinterserie 0-1
45

51
90


72
90
90

90
90


45

90

90

39
90
18
























Loen kunstgress (Semifinale)
04.04 SIF B NM-kval
1-3
90

14
45

90
79
90
90

90
90




76

90

11
90
45
























A Idsø (1. kval. runde)
22.04 Skjold H Serie 1-3
6

1
90
84
90
90
89
90
45
90
45


84



90
90

6

























A Idsø
28.04 Avaldsnes B Serie 2-2


90
41

90
90
90
45
85
90
67


90


45
90


28

























Andersen, Lyse
04.05 Åkra H Serie 4-0

21
75

15
90
69
90
90
51
90
90


90


90
90


39

























Sunde (2), Christiansen, Lyse
13.05 Vedavåg B Serie 3-0


59
90
31
90
90
89
85
81
74



90

9

90
90
6
16





1



















Dagsland (2), Lyse
19.05 Randaberg H Serie 1-2



90

90
90
90
90
79
90
11


90

20
90
90
70



























Sunde
29.05 Nord B Serie 0-2

17

90

90
90
90
85

90
73


90

5
90
90
80

10


























05.06 Vard 2 B Serie 3-1

1
90
90
19
90
89

80
37
90
71


90


90

90

53

10























Dagsland, Sunde, T Idsø
12.06 Ålgård 2 H Serie 3-0

53
90
67

90
90

90
90
90
73


90


37

90

23

17























Dagsland, Dale, Sunde
17.06 FKH 2 B Serie 1-2

90

90

90
90

78
90
90
90
45

90




90

12

45























Sunde
22.06 SIF H Serie 0-6

15
90
32

71

45
90
90
90


58

90
90

7 2

45






19



















29.06 Buøy B Serie 1-2



S
S
S
S


S
S

I

S

S




S

S




I
S
I
















Husvæg ... S=Startet I=Innbytter
03.08 Hinna H Trening 0-4



90
68
90
67

90
67

90


45




90

45

45




45
68

90















08.08 Skjold B Serie 1-2


60
90

90
75
90
90


45


90



90
90

45







45

90
















Aanerud
11.08 Avaldsnes H Serie
1-3


90

56
90
90
90

90

58
21



11

90
79

90






90
45

















Lyse
19.08 Åkra B Serie 2-4


90
90
90
90
82
90










90
90

24






90


90
76
8













Hauge, T Idsø
24.08 Vedavåg H Serie 1-0




65
90
90
90


54
90




29
25
75
90





22


90


90
90














Christiansen
01.09 Randaberg B Serie 1-1





90
90
90

90
90
90





90
90
9
0

45






90



45














Sunde
08.09 Nord H Serie 4-4


12

78
90
90
90

90
90
90






90


40






90



90

60












A Idsø, Hovland, Holm, T Idsø
15.09 Vard 2 H Serie 1-3

I
S

I
S

S

S
S
S





S
S
S





I


S



S














Selvmål ... S=Startet I=Innbytter
25.09 Ålgård 2 B Serie 3-0

90
65

88
90
90
90

90
90
65


90

25
2



25










90














Refvik, Fløgstad, A Idsø
02.10 FKH 2 H Serie
1-5

90
36

54
90
73
90



84


77

90

90


90






13



90


23











Christian Lyse
05.10 SIF B Serie
2-2

90
7
7


90

90


90
90




84

90


62


90
28


90







6










Thomas Idsø (2)
15.10 Buøy H Serie 3-2




46
90
90


89
90



45

90

90


89


90
45


45




1
45

11
33
1








Lyse (2), A Idsø
31.10 Buøy N Pol 2-1
60



30
60

60








60

60













60






60
60
60
30
60



Klette, T. Idsø (Stemmen)
02.11 Jarl N Pol 4-0




60
30

55


60

35

60

60












30


60
30





50
60
40
30




Birkeland (3), Vadla (Stemmen)
06.11 Hafrsfjord N Pol 2-0
60



60


60




60



60

60





30




35



25





60
60

30
60



Ankerheim, J. Olsen (Stemmen)
14.11 Tasta N Pol 7-1
60



60
30
45
60


60




45

60


45


















60


60
45
30

Hauge (2), SIA, MC, MV, Hovland, T Idsø
20.11 POL N Pol-kvart 3-0
60


45
57
58
30
60

30








60





30







60






60

50
60




Hovland (3)
23.11 Brodd N Pol-semi 6-0
45

15

90

90
90


90



45



90


45










90
30






90
90

90



Hovland (3), Hauge, Andersen, selvmål
25.11 Buøy N Pol-finale 4-5
90


90
90


90


90
90






90


45










90







90
90




45
Surdal Nilsen (2), A Idsø, Christiansen
05.02 Riska H Serie x-x