2009
Trenere: Endre Tangen
og Thomas Idsø
Arkiv
2020 & 2019
2018 & 2017 & 2016
2015 & 2014 & 2013
 2012 & 2011 & 2010
2009 & 2008 & 2007
2006 & 2005 & 2004
2003 & 2002
30.01 Buøy H Trening 3-1
45
90
90
90
59
90
68
90
74
90
90
45
31
22
16




















Landsnes, Eidem, Lyse
21.02 Vidar H Trening 1-3
45
90
90
90
45

90
90
27
82
72
45

8
18
90
63
45

















Christiansen
27.02 Hana B Trening 2-1

90
90
90


90
90
62

90
90

21

90
69
90
28
















Eidem, selvmål
06.03 Sola B Trening 1-1
90
90
90
68

45
45
90
45

77


5
13
90
45
85
90
22















A Idsø
24.03 Brodd B Trening 1-1
45
90
45
90
45
81
83
90
73

73
45
7
9
17

90

90
17














Jelsa
27.03 Staal H Trening 4-1
90
90
90

90
79
79
90
90

69

11
11
21

69

90

21
16













Landsnes, Surdal Nilsen 2, A Idsø
02.04 Hinna B Trening 0-3
90

90
90
90
90
83

63
79
83


7
27
90
11

7

7
83














13.04 Sandved H NM-kval 2-1
¹²º
¹²º

¹²º
¹²º
¹²º
¹²º
¹²º
¹²º
30 66



90 54


46 74












Lyse, Christiansen
17.04 Hana B Serie 2-0
90
90

90
90
90
88
90
85
90
73


5
17

2




90













Landsnes, Christiansen
21.04 Egersund B NM-kval 0-5
90
90

23
90
34
90
90
75
90
90


27


56


15
90














24.04 Djerv 1919 H Serie 5-1
90
90


90


90
80
90
90

1


89
59



28

62
90
31
10









Landnes,Idsø, Meling, Møller, Christiansen
02.05 Klepp B Serie 1-1

90
1



89
70
90
90
90

2

10
88
80



20

90
45


90
45







Christiansen
07.05 Skjold H Serie 3-1
90

13
90


77
90
89
45
85

45
24
66

45

1

45
90

90




5






Christiansen, Lyse (2)
13.05 FKH 2 H Serie 4-7


90
90


90
90
64
85
64


26
5

64

45
26
26
90

45


90








Lyse, Fossmark (2), Christiansen
18.05 Åkra B Serie 3-2
90

90
90


90
90
5
89
90


60
1
85
30

25


65
90












Eidem (2), Christiansen
25.05 Avaldsnes H Serie 5-1
90
90
77
90

90
79
90
90
77



25
13



11
65

79
11





13






Berntsen (2), Fossmark, A Idsø (2)
01.06 Vedavåg B Serie 0-5
90
90
90
79

67
90
90
23
90
67




74
16

11
23

90














08.06 Viking 2 H Serie 2-1
90
90
1
90

90
89

55
90
90


12

90
35


78

90













Christiansen (2)
11.06 Nord B Serie 3-3
90
90
24
90

90
90

66
85
90


5

90
60


40

90













Surdal Nilsen, Falnes (2)
17.06 Hinna H Serie 1-2
90
12

90

72
90
90
27
90
90



9
81
63

78
18

90













Selvmål
22.06 Frøyland H Serie 1-3
90

90
57
33
45
65
61
83
90


29
18
7
72
25

90
45

90













Christiansen
26.06 Ålgård 2 B Serie 1-3
90

90
90

82


77
90


90
13
25
90
90

90
65
8














Meling
30.07 Austrått B Trening 3-4
90
90




90
11
83



90
79
79
90
82



56
90







45
15




Lyse, Meling, Surdal Nilsen
05.08 Pol B R-Cup ¹º-4
90
90

90
90
47
65
23
45
90



45
90
45
45


45
45
45













Jelsa 4, MC, AD, MF, SF, DM, AM
10.08 Hana H Serie 2-1
90
90

90
90
90
71
18
88
72



2
19
90
66



24
90













Lyse, Meling
14.08 Djerv 1919 B Serie 1-0
90
90

90
90
90


90
90



63
69
20
27



90
90





1







Meling
21.08 Klepp H Serie 3-2
90
90
45


90

21
85
90


90
69
11

90


79


45





5


90



Hauge 2, Lyse
26.08 Skjold B Serie 3-5
90
90

90
90
90


90
90


79
64
11




90
26










90



Lima, Kartevold, Lyse
31.08 FKH 2 B Serie 2-7
90
90
10
80



90
90


90
30
70

60


90
90










90
20


Lyse, Jelsa
04.09 Åkra H Serie 2-2
90

59

80
90

16
85
90


90
10
45

45


74
59










90
5
31
31
Christiansen 2
06.09 Madla H R-Cup
2-2
32

18





38
90


90
52
45

45

90

45










90
45
58
90
57
72
Christiansen, Jelsa (4-1 e.s.s)
09.09 Avaldsnes B Serie 2-4
90

8
90

90


67
90


90
35
35

23



82










90

55
90

55
Staurland 2
14.09 Vedavåg H Serie 3-1
90

78


90


22
90






76

1
68
84

90
89







90
14
76
12

6
Christiansen 2, Falnes
22.09 Viking 2 B Serie 1-5
82

77
90

90

90
72
90



8
30

45


18
45


82




13


90

60

8

Møller
25.09 Nord H Serie 5-0
90

90
90

84

90
76




45
19

45

4
71
45


86







90

45
14

6
Idsø, Lyse, Jelsa, Falnes, Kartevold
03.10 Frøyland B Serie 1-2
90

90
90

90


90



90

15




75
68


5







90
22
90
85


Lyse
06.10 Havdur B R-Cup 6-2
90
90
35
90

90

90
55



90
70




20
66











90

90
90

24
Fossmark, Dale, G'stad, Høvring 2, N'sjøen
12.10 Ålgård 2 H Serie 2-1
90
90
22


90

90
38
7


90
22
76

68






90







45
14
68
90


Dale, Lima
15.10 Hinna B Serie 0-1
90
90

90

90

90
89



90
11
17

73

1




79








11
79
90



02.11 Skjold H R-Cup 4-0
90
90
36
90

71
65
71




36
36

54


54
19










90
25
90
54

19
Lyse, Berntsen, Jelsa, Gjellestad
06.11 Klepp B R-Cup 2-0
90
90
90
90

90

90
67

4


23
33

57


57
33












86
90


Hauge, Jelsa
10.11 Buøy N Pol 1-7


60
30

60



60
39

60
60
60

42



48












30
60

51
Jelsa
12.11 Hundvåg N Pol 5-3
60
60





60

57
60



60

60



60










60

60


52
11
Jelsa 2, Møller, Gjellestad, Christiansen
18.11 VBK 2 N Pol 1-0

60






60
60

60
60
60

60



60












56


60

60
4
Jelsa
19.11 Jarl N Pol 1-3







60

60
50

60
60
60

45
40


60






30







60
30
15

30
Møller
24.11 VBK 1 N Pol 1-4

60

60





60


60
53
38

49
60

22
60












30
30

18

60

Berntsen
05.02 Riska H Serie x-x