2008
Trenere: Endre Tangen
og Thomas Idsø
Arkiv
2020 & 2019
2018 & 2017 & 2016
2015 & 2014 & 2013
 2012 & 2011 & 2010
2009 & 2008 & 2007
2006 & 2005 & 2004
2003 & 2002
25.01 Hinna H Vinterliga 5-1
90
75
17
90
61
90
90
66
90
55
90
73
35
29
24
15

























Christiansen (2), A Idsø, Meling, Falnes
31.01 Brodd B Vinterliga 6-3



90
80
90
45
90
90
33
90




45
90
45
90
11
46
45



















Nilsen,Dahle Meling2,Søraas,Christiansen
11.02 Staal J. B Vinterliga 0-1
90
90
45
90
90
90

90

45
90

81




90
64


9
26



















15.02 Hundvåg H Vinterliga 7-1

90
45
90
90
71

60
90

64

90

45

90
45
45



30
26
19
















Fossmark 2, A Idsø,Lima,Meling,Refvik,Lie
22.02 Sola H Trening 0-1
75
83


90
64

45
90

90
26



77
15
90


45
7
90
45
45
13
















29.02 Sandved B Vinterliga 3-2


90
90

45

90
90
45
45

76
14
45
14
90
90
76




61
29
















Surdal Nilsen, Lima, Meling
06.03 Havørn B Trening 2-1

79
64
90
90
45
45
79
90
45
71

45
11
11
11
90

26




79
19
















Christiansen, A Idsø
12.03 Buøy B Vinterliga 1-5
45
82
90
90
90

90
90
90
19
90

90






8


45
71
















Falnes (Kvartfinale)
15.03 Klepp B Trening 0-6





90
90
33
90
90
90


90
39
39
90




12
90
90
57


















25.03 Nærbø 2x40 B Trening 5-1
40
24

80
80
56
80

80

80

40


19
40

61



40
80
80
















Christiansen 2, Meling 2, Surdal Nilsen
29.03 Vidar B Trening 0-3
90

11
90

90
90

70

90

45
90
45



79



20
90
90

















08.04 Vedavåg B NM-kval 1-0
¹²º
¹²º

¹²º

¹²º
¹²º
¹²º
¹²º

¹¹8

84


2


¹²º




¹²º


36














Christiansen
14.04 Randab. 2 B Serie 0-6
90
90

90
90
90
76
90
90

90



45



64







45
26
14













17.04 Sandved H Serie 5-1
90
30
20
90
90
75
79
90
90

90






55
70
15






35
60
11












Meling 3, Christiansen, Sunde
23.04 Nord H NM-kval 1-2
90
26

90
64
90
78
90
90

90




90

64





12


26

90












Rannestad
28.04 Ålgård 2 B Serie 1-2
90
90

90

65
90
90
90

90






25
90




90


6

84












A Idsø
30.04 Brodd H Serie 3-2
90
90

90
32
78
90
58
90
12
90






58
90
21



69




32













Christansen 3
08.05 Sola B Serie 2-1
90
90
1
90
90
88
90

90

90




2

69
89




8


21














Meling 2
15.05 Sandnes 2 H Serie 2-0
90
90

90
50
80
90

90

90

45


40

90
90
45






10














Husvæg, Meling
20.05 Staal J. H Serie 1-1
90
90

90

90
90

90
45
90

45




90
90
90





















Husvæg
23.05 Nærbø B Serie 1-3
90
90

90

90
90

90
31


59

79


90
90



90




11












Husvæg
29.05 Buøy H Serie 4-4
90
90

90
54
89
82

90

90

8





90
64



58


1

26
32











Meling 2, Klette, Christiansen
06.06 Frøyland B Serie 2-3
90
90

90

86
86

90

90

12




4
90
25



65



4
78
90











Meling, Lie
12.06 Egersund H Serie 3-2
90


90
90
72
89
18
90
1
83

7




18
90
12



78




72
90











Lie, Surdal Nilsen, A Idsø
19.06 Vidar B Serie 0-2
90


90
90
65
76
14
90

90

25




21
90




81


9

69
90












22.06 Lura B R-cup 4-2
90


90

29
67
90
29

63

84




90
34



29
90


88

61
56











Christiansen 2, Lie, Meling
27.06 Klepp H Serie 2-4
90


90

80
90
90


90

10
11



90
90




90


90

79












Eike, Meling
25.07 Austrått B Trening 5-1
45
80




90
90
90



90




55
90


23
22
90


74
45


61
45









Lie 2, Christiansen, Falnes, Bijan
01.08 Sandved B Serie 1-1
90


90

15
90
90
90

90

75




90
90
15



62


75



28










A Idsø
06.08 Randab. 2 H Serie 2-1
90
4

90

67
90
90
90

10
10




86
90




86


4
80
80

23










Sunde, Møller
11.08 Ålgård 2 H Serie 5-3
90
90

90

86
90
90
90

4

25




90




90


76
65


14










A Idsø, Lie, Sunde, Christiansen 2
14.08 Brodd B Serie 2-2
90
57

90

45
90
90
33



45




90
90




90


76
90


14










Klette, Møller
21.08 Sola H Serie 4-0
90
28
4
90
21

90
67
62



86


4

90
86




90


69
62


28










A Idsø, Lie, Fossmark, Sunde
27.08 Sandnes 2 B Serie 1-0
90


90
90



90






90

90
90


69
21
90




11

79

89
1







Lie
29.08 Staal J. B Serie 1-4
90
90

72
90


90
90

81

14


28

90
62



9
90






76










A Idsø
05.09 Nærbø H Serie 4-1
90
7
7

90

71
83
90

90

83

13

90
77



19
90



45


45










A Idsø, Meling, Lie, Sunde
08.09 Madla H R-cup 1-3
90
45
29
90
90


45
90

22

45


61

45
18



45
45



90
45

90










Sunde
11.09 Buøy B Serie 1-1
90


90
90
76


90

90

90





90




90



90
90

14










Lie
18.09 Frøyland H Serie 4-1
90


90
90
67

79
13

72

77


11

72
90



18
90



23
90

18










Klette, Lie, Meling 2
27.09 Egersund B Serie 2-4
90
1

90
89
58
32
90


90

14




90
90




76



32
90

58










Meling, Søraas
02.10 Vidar H Serie 1-5
90
90

90

89

90
90

90

66





90


1
10
90




80

24










Meling
12.10 Klepp B Serie 0-5
90
90



90
90
90
90

90

23




90
90




90






67











03.11 Brodd N Pol 1-2
30


60

52
60
60


30
30
47


38







49
30

43



41



60
30





Falnes (2x30)
06.11 Vardeneset N Pol 3-1
60
35

60

60
50
50


60

60









60

60

60









45




Meling, Surdal Nilsen, Fossmark (2x30)
10.11 SIF N Pol 1-4
60
60

60

60

60
30

60

60









41



49



60



60






Møller (2x30)
12.11 Siddis N Pol 2-0
60

60
60

60

60
60

60

60













60







60


60



Meling, Lyse (2x30)
18.11 Hundvåg 2 N Pol 6-0
60
60
60




60


60















60





60
60



38
44
60
38
JOlsen, Meling, Fossmark, Erga,Møller, sm
02.12 Hundvåg 1 N Pol kvart 1-2
60
51
60
60

60
60
60


60






30







46






60


53



 Lyse (2x30)
05.02 Riska H Serie x-x