2011
Trener: Endre Tangen
Arkiv
2020 & 2019
2018 & 2017 & 2016
2015 & 2014 & 2013
 2012 & 2011 & 2010
2009 & 2008 & 2007
2006 & 2005 & 2004
2003 & 2002
28.01 Brodd B Trening
1-2
90
65
90
90
90
45
65
90
81
77
65
45
25
25
25

9


















T Idsø (Dag Eirik Einarsen 13')
03.02 Sandnes 2 H Trening 4-6
1
12
3

4
6
13
8

9
14
15

11
7
16

5
10
17
2














Christiansen, T Idsø, Schei, Møller
11.02 Vardeneset B Trening 2-2
90
90


90
90
61
90
90
45
90
90
69
29

21


45
















Schei, T Idsø
17.02 Hinna B Trening 1-2
90

45
45
45
90
56
90
90

56
64
12
34

12

78
78

45
34
26












Lima
03.03 Frøyland B Trening 1-3
90
78 90
75

90


90 15 78 20
12
90 70
38 66 52
12









Christiansen (Cristopher Antonsen 24')
14.03 Stavanger H Trening 1-0
90

90

90
78

45
78
45
90
45
12
45

12


75
12
78
15
90












Selvmål
19.03 Sauda
B
Trening 4-3
90

90

90

63
70
45
70
45
63
20 20
57
90
27 33 27 90











Christiansen, Jelsa, Høvring
24.03 Buøy H Trening 2-2


90
90 90 45 32 78
45


74
86

90 45 13

90
12

20







Christiansen, Jelsa (Leif Pirinen 90')
04.04
Vardeneset
H NM-kval
2-0
90


90
90
54
87
40
90
50
3
36

90



90
90



90












Jelsa, Schei
07.04 Riska H Serie 4-2
90

75
90
90



67
83
77
77

67

13
7
90
90
23


15



13
23







Schei 4
11.04 Hinna
B
NM-kval
8-7
120
61
120
120
120



120
120
120
51

78

76

120
44

42














Lima, Husvæg, Jelsa (Str.: 5-4)
14.04 MIL B Serie 2-1
90
90
90
90
90



90
90
90




20

90


70 85




5








Husic, Schei
28.04 SIF 2 B Serie 3-3
90
90
90

90
90
56

90
90
89
90





90



34




1








Jelsa, Eike, Møller
01.05 Haugesund
H NM 1 r.
0-10
90
90
90

90
90
63

90
90
45
77



13

90

27

45













Tilskuerrekord: 402
12.05 Hundvåg B Serie 1-1
90
90
13
90
90
90
27
90
77
45
45 60




90

30


63













A Idsø
19.05 Tasta H Serie 2-2
90
53
37
90
90
90
90
90
61
29
71






90
90
19















T Idsø, Staurland
30.05 Staal 2 B Serie 3-4
90
90

90
90
90

90
90
12
78






90
90
56

34













A Idsø, Lima, Christiansen
06.06 Madla H Serie 2-3
90
90


90
61
22
90

29
90 90



31 90 90 61








59






Husvæg, Schei
09.06 Buøy B Serie 2-0

90


90
90

90

87
89
89


3
1

90
72
90








18
90
1




Schei 2
16.06 Havdur H Serie 4-2

61


90
75

61
59
29
68
90


22
15

68
90
41








90
90
22
29



Eike, Christiansen, A Idsø, Jelsa
27.06 RIL 2 H Serie 3-1



90
90
71
13
90
32
19
77
15


4


90 71
58








90
90

90



Husvæg, Dale, A Idsø
30.06 Riska B Serie 3-2



90
90
90
29
90
61
61
61






90
29
29








90
90

90



Staurland, A Idsø 2
04.08 Varhaug B
Trening 3-4
90
30
30
90

60
78
83

60




90

90






12



90

60
90



Gjøsund, Jelsa 2 (Strand 30, Ordaz 7)
11.08 MIL H Serie 1-1

19
4
90

90
61
55
90
35
71






86







29


90
90
90
90



Jelsa
22.08 SIF 2 H Serie 5-2


12
90

90
60
90
90
78




12


90
78





12
78


40
90
90




Kartevold, Christiansen 2, Schei, A Idsø
01.09 Hundvåg H Serie 3-0





90
85
90
90
90
5






90
89






90


90
90
90

1


Lima, Meling, Husvæg
08.09 Tasta B Serie 0-0





90
45
90
90
90

71




19
90
90






90



90
90

45


(1. gang målløse i serie siden 27.09.10)
19.09 Staal 2 H Serie 10-2


10
90

72
26
90
90
90
64
90





90
72
18





80



90



18

Christiansen4,A Idsø2,Jelsa2,Husvæg,Lyse
22.09 Madla B Serie 4-2

9

90

90
15
90
89
81
75
90





90
89
1





90



90


1


Christiansen, Jelsa, Lyse. A Idsø
29.09 Buøy H Serie 4-2

81
90
90
90
90
3
87
90
87
71
9






87


19






11
90


3

Jelsa 3, Christiansen
08.10 Havdur B Serie 3-4

90
90
90
90
90
53

90
90








90
1

37






45



45

89
Christiansen 2, Staurland
17.10 Buøy H Trening 4-4

45


90
90
45
90
90
45







90
90
45

88

2




90


45
90

Christiansen 4
24.10 RIL 2 H Serie 3-1

27
13

90
77
27
90
90
90







90
9
63

63






13
90


81
77
Jelsa 3
07.11 SIF 1
N
Pol 3-0
60
60

60
60
60


45

60







60




45
45







30
60

Christiansen, Jelsa, S Hauge (Refvik 15)
09.11 Tasta N
Pol 5-0

60

60
45


60
60









60
30

60

60
30



60





60
Dale, S Hauge, Christiansen 3 (Refvik 15)
15.11 Buøy N
Pol 1-1

60

60
60
60




58






52





30
43







60
60
60
Møller (Thomas Skibeli 40, Refvik 17)
17.11 Vardeneset N
Pol 0-0

60

60
60
60



30
60







30
46



53
30



60





60
(Stian Refvik 30, Thomas Skibeli 21)
21.11 Pol N
Pol 4-2

60


40
60


30

30






60
60
45



35
30







55
60
60
Falnes,Meling2,Møller(Refvik20,Skibeli15)
28.11 Madla N Pol 3-1

60


60
60


60





30


60
60




60
60


60





60
S Hauge 2, Christiansen (T Skibeli 30)
01.12 Vidar
N Pol
0-5

90


90
90


90

62






90
62
62


65
38



63




90
90
Semifinale (T Skibeli 28)

05.02 Riska H Serie x-x