2007
Trenere: Ole Søyland
og Magnar Birkeland



































Arkiv
2020 & 2019
2018 & 2017 & 2016
2015 & 2014 & 2013
 2012 & 2011 & 2010
2009 & 2008 & 2007
2006 & 2005 & 2004
2003 & 2002
23.01 Havørn B Trening 1-1
45
90
45
45
90
66
45
90
75
90
90
45
45
45
45
24
15


















Thomas Idsø
02.02 Buøy B Vinterserie 2-0



90
90
45

90

90
90
45
83
7
90


90
45
45
45
45













Gjelsten, Kindervåg
05.02 Sandnes 2 B Vinterserie 3-3
90

90
45
45
45
29

90
45

90

90
84

90
51


45
61












Staurland, A Idsø, Kindervåg
16.02 Vardeneset B Vinterserie 1-2

21

90
90
2
7

90

90
90
90
69

58


45
70

32

78
32











Kindervåg
08.03 Sola H Vinterserie 4-2
45
50
21
40
90

55
90
82
7
90
45
90

69
6


28



84
90
8










Christiansen, A Idsø, Søraas
13.03 Staal H Vinterserie 0-1
45
26

90
90

40
90
45

90
45
64
28
62
14
20

77



76
63
25










(Åpningskamp Vaulenbanen)
22.03 Vidar H Trening 0-2
45
11
45
90
90

90
90
45

90
45
79
5



24
66


85

45
45











23.03 Skjold B Trening 1-6
12
2
3

5

13
6

7
8
1
14
15


16
10


9


4











Kindervåg
29.03 Brodd B Trening 2-1
45

45
90
90
15
45
90
45

90
45
75




35
70



75
90
45










T Idsø, Møller
09.04 Vidar H NM-kval 1-2

8
90
90
82


90
11
90
90
90





79
74



90
90
16










Christiansen
13.04 Randaberg H Serie 0-3


90
90
90
9

90
16
22
90
90





90
74



81
69
68










300 tilskuere!
23.04 Ålgård 2 B Serie 1-2
90
83
90
90
90


90
5

70


7


90
85


20
90

58
32









Søraas
27.04 Nærbø H Serie 2-4
90


90
79

24
90
11

90

90

90


24
66


66
90
90











Christiansen, T Idsø
04.05 Klepp B Serie 0-1
90


90


90



90

86

90


90
90


12
90
79
11
78
4









09.05 Bjerkreim H Serie 5-0
90

12
90

5
78
90


90

90

78





62
12
90
90

85
28








Christiansen (5)
12.05 Ganddal B Serie 1-1
90


90

21
79
90


90

90

90





90

90
90

90









T Idsø
21.05 Buøy H Serie 1-0
90


90



90

15
90

90

90


10


90

90
90
75
80









Husvæg
25.05 EIK B Serie 2-1
90


90
90


90
1

90

90




89
33



90
90
52
90
5








Husvæg (2)
01.06 Staal H Serie 2-2
90


90
90


90


90

90




70
12

20

90
90
78
90









Dale, Christiansen
07.06 Sola B Serie 2-1
90


90
90

11
90

74
16

90




90
27



90
90
63

79








T Idsø, Birkeland
10.06 Brodd B R-cup 0-2



45


68
35

55

90
90


90

90
90

90


90
67

90









18.06 Bryne 2 B Serie 1-0
90


90
90


90

90
45

90




45


75

90
90
15

90








Kindervåg
22.06 Frøyland H Serie 1-1
90


90
90

90
90

90
7

90







83

90
90


90








Kindervåg
29.06 Vardeneset B Serie 3-3
90

90



78
90

90
90

90







86

90

90
12
90
4







A Idsø, T Idsø, Sunde
28.07 Randaberg B Serie 0-3
90

25
90

1
83
90




65
7
90



89



90
90

45
90

45






(Slutt på 9 kampers rekordrekke uten tap)
06.08 Ålgård 2 H Serie 4-0
90

10
90
17

25
90


75

80
3
73





77

87
90

65
90

15
13





T Idsø, Owren (2), Christiansen
09.08 Nærbø B Serie 2-0
90





90
90


90

90

90







90
90

90
90

1
89





Meling (2)
17.08 Klepp H Serie 1-5


14
90


90
76

83
90

76

90
90




54

90
36
7




90
14




T Idsø
22.08 Bjerkreim B Serie 2-1
90


90


34
90

56
90

34

77





56
90

13
90
45


90
45




Christiansen, T Idsø
27.08 Ganddal H Serie 1-0
90

90


23
90

76
90

90

90





33

90

14
67
60


57
30




Christiansen
30.08 Buøy B Serie 0-2
90


90


30
90

72
90

27

90



6




63
18
84
60


90
90





07.09 EIK H Serie 3-1
90

70
90


13
90

77
20

90







13

90
90

74
16


77
90




A Idsø, Christiansen, Meling
14.09 Staal B Serie 2-0
90

90
90



90

85




90



5

15

90
90

90
15


75
75




Meling, Kindervåg
21.09 Sola H Serie 6-1
90


90

14
31
90

90
90

90
11
79



17

73


90

59




76




Sunde (3), A Idsø, Møller, Vadla
01.10 Bryne 2 H Serie 1-1
90


90


45
90

90
36

90

90





90

90
90

45



54




Kindervåg
06.10 Frøyland B Serie 1-1
90

25
90

21
69
90

90


65

90







90
90
45
45



90





Christiansen
13.10 Vardeneset H Serie 2-4
90


90

45
45
90

90
90

90

90


45


45


90





90





Meling, Sunde
30.10 Brodd N Pol-turn. 2-1






60
60

60



60
60


45
45



60
60





60

60
30


Surdal Nilsen, T Idsø (2x30)
01.11 Hundvåg N Pol-turn. 3-0



60


60
60





30
60

60

60



60
60

60






30
60

Christiansen (2), Fossmark
07.11 Tasta N Pol-turn. 11·²



60

42
60
60

60



48
60

60

60



60









60

30
Vadla 5, MC 2, Kindervåg 2, TIdsø, Hauge
13.11 FC Show N Pol-turn. 7-4



60


46
60

30



60
60

60

44



60
60
30




60


30


Kinderv 3, Fossmark, T Idsø, Husi, Meling
19.11 Hundvåg 2 N Pol-kvart 2-0



60


60
60





30
60

30

60



60
60
30




60


30


60
Hauge, Fossmark
22.11 Vardeneset H Pol-semi 3-4



¹º²


¹º²
¹º²




¹º²
38
¹º²
39
54

57



64
81





¹º²


75


¹º²
Christiansen, Hovland (2) (Golden Goal)
05.02 Riska H Serie x-x