2018
Trenertrioen: Jarle Eike, Stian Refvik & Eric Ordaz






Arkiv
2018
2017 & 2016
2015 & 2014
2013 & 2012
2011 & 2010
2009 & 2008
2007 & 2006
2005 & 2004
01.02 Vidar 2
H Trening 0-2
45 45 72 45 32 45 45 45 76 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45 45















45 45 45

07.02 SIF H Trening 2-0
45 45 76 45 45 90
45 45 45 45 45
59 90 45 45 45 45 45













45

Even Sandøy Nærum, Oskar S. Moe
22.02 Jarl B Trening 4-0

31 90 90

59
90 90 59 45
90 90
90 90







45






31

Oskar Moe, Daniel Lie, Wick Henriksen 2
02.03 Vardeneset B Trening 0-6


90
90 45 90 45
45 90 45
90
45 90 70



65


45







45

08.03 FC Show
H Trening 1-2
90 90 90 85
45 45 50 45
90




90 90




90









45 45
Audrius Mirauskas
22.03 Hana
B Trening 4-5
45
90 67

45 67
90 90 45
45
23 90 90
45
45
67






23

23

Ole Wick Henriksen 4
05.04 Moi H Serie 0-2
90

90 85 90
55 90
5

35 79
90 70
90
11 90 20













16.04 Bryne 2
B Serie 1-5
90 10 90 90 80 90
15 90
8


75
82 82

8
90 65









25

Daniel Lie
20.04 Eiger H Serie 3-1
90
90 65 89 90

90
25

26 90
89 90
1
64 90 1












Ceu Lian Khar 2, Daniel Lie
26.04 Bogafjell
B Serie -





































20:00 Bogafjellbanen
03.05 Lura
H Serie -





































19:00 Vaulenbanen
11.05 Ålgård
B Serie -





































19:00 Nye Ålgård stadion
15.05 Klepp
H Serie -





































19:00 Vaulenbanen
25.05 Varhaug
B Serie -





































18:30 Varhaug kunstgras 1
31.05 Nærbø H Serie -





































19:00 Vaulenbanen
08.06 Midtbygden
B Serie -





































19:00 Tau kunstgress
13.06 Sola 2
H Serie -





































19:00 Vaulenbanen
21.06 Frøyland
H Serie -





































19:00 Vaulenbanen
25.06 Riska B Serie -





































19:00 Riska stadion
10.08 Moi B Serie -





































19:00 Moi kunstgress
20.08 Bryne 2
H Serie -





































19:00 Vaulenbanen
24.08 Eiger
B Serie -





































19:00 Hålå kunstgras
30.08 Bogafjell H Serie -





































19:00 Vaulenbanen
06.09 Lura
B Serie -





































19:00 Lura stadion
13.09 Ålgård H Serie -





































19:00 Vaulenbanen
20.09 Klepp
B Serie -





































19:00 Klepp stadion
27.09 Varhaug H Serie -





































19:00 Vaulenbanen
04.10 Nærbø B Serie -





































19:00 Loen 1
11.10 Midtbygden H Serie -





































19:00 Vaulenbanen
22.10 Sola 2 B Serie -





































19:00 Sola 3
26.10 Frøyland B Serie -





































18:30 Frøyland kunstgras
03.11 Riska H Serie -





































15:00 Vaulenbanen
05.02 Riska H Serie x-x