2014
Trener: Bo Andersen







Arkiv
2020 & 2019
2018 & 2017 & 2016
2015 & 2014 & 2013
 2012 & 2011 & 2010
2009 & 2008 & 2007
2006 & 2005 & 2004
2003 & 2002
06.02 Brodd
B Trening 6-3
90
45
90
90
90
90
90
90
57
90
90
33
45






















Hal'set 2,Natland,Kotlica,Bergum, Schei
14.02 Austrått B Trening 1-0
90
90
90


90
90
90
90
90
80
80
68
22





















Halgunset (Moy og Ullereng 10')
27.02 Frøyland H Trening 2-1
45
90
90


90

90
90
90
90
90
45

72
45
45


















Kotlica, Natland (Oaland 18)
13.03 Sola H NM kval
2-4
90
90
90

90
90
90
90
90
90

86
4

90




















Halgunset, Kotlica
03.04 Sandnes 2
H Trening 3-4
45
45
90

90
90
45
90
90

45
45
45

90
45


45
45
45














Schei, Jonevret, Mohus
10.04 Sola H Trening 2-1
90
80
90

90
70

90
90
90

10
89

90



90
20
1














Kotlica, Halgunset
21.04 Åkra B Serie 0-3
90
90
73

90
88
90
90
90
65
17

25

90





2
90














26.04 Vardeneset H Serie 3-1
90
90
90

90
90
88
90
90
88
2

9

90





2
81













D Hadland, Halgunset, Kotlica
05.05 Sola B Serie 0-2

71


54
90
90

67
90
19
23
90

90





36
90
90
90












12.05 Viking 2
H Serie 3-1
90
90
90

90
90
90

90
89

1
2

90






88

35
55










Kotlica 3
18.05 Austrått B Serie 3-2
90
90
90


90
90

90
89

1
4

90






86

28
62
90









Jonevret, Kotlica, Haji
23.05 Sandnes 2
H Serie 2-1
90
45
90

90
90
90
90
45
90



18
90






72


45
45









Jonevret, Kotlica
28.05 Frøyland B Serie 2-2
90
90
90

18
54
90
90
85
90




90






90

5
36
72









Mohus, Wick Henriksen
02.06 Hundvåg H Serie 1-2
90
90
90


90
90
90
55
90



20
90






70


35
55
35








Kotlica
05.06 Klepp B Serie 1-0
90

90


90
90
90
90
80


10

90






37

7
83
53
90








Kotlica
13.06 Kopervik H Serie 1-4
90

90
90

56
90
90
90
90


21








56

34
34
69
90








Thomas Idsø
17.06 Randaberg H Serie 3-1
90
90 7

90 90 83 83


7 90





90
19 71 90 90







Wick Henriksen, Kotlica, Haji
20.06 Bryne 2
B Serie 0-3
90
90

66 90 90 71 90 19


81





90
24
90 90 9







25.07 Staal J.
H Serie 2-2


80
90 90 90 90 57 90

10 57 90





33 90
90

33






Kotlica, Halgunset
01.08 Åkra H Serie 1-2


86 4 90 90 90 90 62 90


17 90






90
90
28 73






Selvmål
07.08 Vardeneset B Serie 3-3

90

90 90 87 90 27 63


3 90






90
63 27 90 90






Surdal Nilsen, Henriksen, Ordaz
15.08 Sola H Serie 2-3

90 45
90 90 90 85
90







5

45 90
90
90 30 60





Wick Henriksen, Kotlica
25.08 Viking 2
B Serie 2-4

90

90 83 90 90 72 90



90





30 90
90 18 7
60





Wick Henriksen 2
29.08 Austrått H Serie 9-1

56 90
90
34 20 77 90



70


90

13 90
90


90 90




OWH 2, JJ, TMH, AK, JN, EM, s-m 2
05.09 Sandnes 2
B Serie 0-3

90 86
90 90
90 27 70

20




50

63 90
90
90
4






12.09 Frøyland H Serie 1-1

90

90 40 90 61
90


47 90





90 90
90
90
29 3




Anders Idsø
18.09 Hundvåg B Serie 0-2




90 90 90 45 45 90

45
90


87

45 90
53


90 37





26.09 Klepp H Serie 3-2

74 90
90 61 16 90 61


90
90





90 90
29
90
29





Henriksen, D Hadland, Halgunset
04.10 Kopervik B Serie 1-1

90 90
90
85 60 5 85

5
90





90 90
30
90
90





Halgunset
11.10 Randaberg B Serie 0-2

90 75
90
55 90 27 90

15
90





63 90
35
90
90






18.10 Bryne 2
H Serie 3-1


90
90
89 90 10 90

1
90


90


90
80
90
90





Wick Henriksen, D Hadland, Kotlica
25.10 Staal J.
B Serie 2-7

55 25
78
90 90 90 90

65
90


35


90
90


90 12




Stray Tjaum, Halgunset
04.11 Randaberg N Pol-turn. 2-0

60 60


60 60 60 53

60







7

60


60 60




Kotlica, Bergum (Sander Thaule 60')
06.11 POL N Pol-turn. 0-1


60


60 46
60 14

60 60 37





60

60


60
23



(Sander Thaule 60')
10.11 FC Show N Pol-turn. 4-1


30
60

60 30 60


38






60 60
30
60
60 52
60


Kotlica 2, Løken, Wick Henriksen
12.11 Jarl N Pol-turn. 6-1


60
60



30

30
60





30 60
60


60 60
60 30 60
Henriksen 2, Tjaum 2, Khar, Kotlica
24.11 Tasta N Pol-turn. 4-3

71 41
30
71 71 30 66


35 35





70 71
42
41
30 41



36
Kotlica 2, Løken, Halgunset (kvart)
27.11 Vardeneset
N Pol-turn. 0-1

90 90
90
90 90 55 90

45 45 35






90
90


68 22




(Semifinale)
05.02 Riska H Serie x-x